ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16144094
nr 1614 4094
Dan Nygårds
(f. 1943), Sverige
Dan Nygårds (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, dated -92, mixed media. Sheet: 39x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x38 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad -92, blandteknik. Bladets mått: 39x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x38 cm
Dan Nygårds, Swedish painter born 1943.
600
SEK 300
Monday April 22 2024
at 20:13:43
22/4 10:30:01